Темная тема

Расписание матчей группового этапа Лиги чемпионов в сезоне 2021/2

Расписание матчей группового этапа Лиги чемпионов в сезоне 2021/2
Группа А
15.09.2021 Манчестер Сити — РБ Лейпциг 6:3
15.09.2021 Брюгге — ПСЖ 1:1
28.09.2021 ПСЖ — Манчестер Сити 2:0
28.09.2021 РБ Лейпциг — Брюгге 1:2
19.10.2021
(19:45)
Брюгге — Манчестер Сити
19.10.2021
(22:00)
ПСЖ — РБ Лейпциг
03.11.2021
(23:00)
РБ Лейпциг — ПСЖ
03.11.2021
(23:00)
Манчестер Сити — Брюгге
24.11.2021
(23:00)
Брюгге — РБ Лейпциг
24.11.2021
(23:00)
ПСЖ — Манчестер Сити
07.12.2021
(20:45)
РБ Лейпциг — Манчестер Сити
07.12.2021
(20:45)
ПСЖ — Брюгге
Группа В
15.09.2021 Ливерпуль — Милан 3:2
15.09.2021 Атлетико — Порту 0:0
28.09.2021 Порту — Ливерпуль 1:5
28.09.2021 Милан — Атлетико 1:2
19.10.2021
(22:00)
Порту — Милан
19.10.2021
(22:00)
Атлетико — Ливерпуль
03.11.2021
(20:45)
Милан — Порту
03.11.2021
(23:00)
Ливерпуль — Атлетико
24.11.2021
(23:00)
Ливерпуль — Порту
24.11.2021
(23:00)
Атлетико — Милан
07.12.2021
(23:00)
Милан — Ливерпуль
07.12.2021
(23:00)
Порту — Атлетико

 

Группа C
15.09.2021 Бешикташ — Боруссия Д 1:2
15.09.2021 Спортинг — Аякс 1:5
28.09.2021 Аякс — Бешикташ 2:0
28.09.2021 Боруссия Д — Спортинг 1:0
19.10.2021
(19:45)
Бешикташ — Спортинг
19.10.2021
(22:00)
Аякс — Боруссия Д
03.11.2021
(23:00)
Боруссия Д — Аякс
03.11.2021
(23:00)
Спортинг — Бешикташ
24.11.2021
(20:45)
Бешикташ — Аякс
24.11.2021
(23:00)
Спортинг — Боруссия Д
07.12.2021
(23:00)
Боруссия Д — Бешикташ
07.12.2021
(23:00)
Аякс — Спортинг

 

Группа D
15.09.2021 Шериф — Шахтер Д 2:0
15.09.2021 Интер — Реал 0:1
28.09.2021 Шахтер Д — Интер 0:0
28.09.2021 Реал — Шериф 1:2
19.10.2021
(22:00)
Интер — Шериф
19.10.2021
(22:00)
Шахтер Д — Реал
03.11.2021
(20:45)
Реал — Шахтер Д
03.11.2021
(23:00)
Шериф — Интер
24.11.2021
(20:45)
Интер — Шахтер Д
24.11.2021
(23:00)
Шериф — Реал
07.12.2021
(23:00)
Шахтер Д — Бешикташ
07.12.2021
(23:00)
Реал — Интер

 

Группа E
14.09.2021 Динамо К — Бенфика 0:0
14.09.2021 Барселона — Бавария 0:3
29.09.2021 Бавария — Динамо К 5:0
29.09.2021 Бенфика — Барселона 3:0
20.10.2021
(19:45)
Барселона — Динамо К
20.10.2021
(22:00)
Бенфика — Бавария
02.11.2021
(23:00)
Динамо К — Барселона
02.11.2021
(23:00)
Бавария — Бенфика
23.11.2021
(20:45)
Динамо К — Бавария
23.11.2021
(23:00)
Барселона — Бенфика
08.12.2021
(23:00)
Бенфика — Динамо К
08.12.2021
(23:00)
Бавария — Барселона

 

Группа F
14.09.2021 Янг Бойз — Манчестер Юнайтед 2:1
14.09.2021 Вильярреал — Аталанта 2:2
29.09.2021 Аталанта — Янг Бойз 1:0
29.09.2021 Манчестер Юнайтед — Вильярреал 2:1
20.10.2021
(22:00)
Янг Бойз — Вильярреал
20.10.2021
(22:00)
Манчестер Юнайтед — Аталанта
02.11.2021
(23:00)
Вильярреал — Янг Бойз
02.11.2021
(23:00)
Аталанта — Манчестер Юнайтед
23.11.2021
(20:45)
Вильярреал — Манчестер Юнайтед
23.11.2021
(23:00)
Янг Бойз — Аталанта
08.12.2021
(23:00)
Аталанта — Вильярреал
08.12.2021
(23:00)
Манчестер Юнайтед — Янг Бойз

 

Группа G
14.09.2021 Севилья — Зальцбург 1:1
14.09.2021 Лилль — Вольфсбург 0:0
29.09.2021 Вольфсбург — Севилья 1:1
29.09.2021 Зальцбург — Лилль 2:1
20.10.2021
(19:45)
Зальцбург — Вольфсбург
20.10.2021
(22:00)
Лилль — Севилья
02.11.2021
(20:45)
Вольфсбург — Зальцбург
02.11.2021
(23:00)
Севилья — Лилль
23.11.2021
(23:00)
Севилья — Вольфсбург
23.11.2021
(23:00)
Лилль — Зальцбург
08.12.2021
(23:00)
Вольфсбург — Лилль
08.12.2021
(23:00)
Зальцбург — Севилья

 

Группа H
14.09.2021 Челси — Зенит 1:0
14.09.2021 Мальме — Ювентус 0:3
29.09.2021 Зенит — Мальме 4:0
29.09.2021 Ювентус — Челси 1:0
20.10.2021
(22:00)
Челси — Мальме
20.10.2021
(22:00)
Зенит — Ювентус
02.11.2021
(20:45)
Мальме — Челси
02.11.2021
(23:00)
Ювентус — Зенит
23.11.2021
(23:00)
Мальме — Зенит
23.11.2021
(23:00)
Челси — Ювентус
08.12.2021
(20:45)
Зенит — Челси
08.12.2021
(20:45)
Ювентус — Мальме